-
BEKO PBL
-
VTB League
-
Eurocup
№ | Team | P | W | L | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA | 18 | 17 | 1 | 337 | 35 | |
2 | Khimki | 18 | 15 | 3 | 117 | 33 | |
3 | Triumph | 18 | 12 | 6 | 27 | 30 | |
4 | Lokomotiv-Kuban | 18 | 9 | 9 | -55 | 27 | |
5 | Spartak | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50 | 27 | |
6 | UNICS | 18 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 26 | |
7 | Spartak-Primorye | 18 | 8 | 10 | -27 | 26 | |
8 | Krasnye Krylya | 18 | 7 | 11 | -86 | 25 | |
9 | Nizhniy Novgorod | 18 | 3 | 15 | -181 | 21 | |
10 | Enisey | 18 | 2 | 16 | -204 | 20 |
1/2 5-8 place | I | II | III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak | 73 | 67 | 78 | ||
Krylya | 71 | 75 | 75 |
5 place final | I | II | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak | 75 | ||||
UNICS | 81 |
Full Table |
1/4 final | I | II | III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak | 57 | 60 | |||
Lokomotiv-Kuban | 71 | 69 |
Full table |
-
Farm
-
ДЮБЛ
№ | Команда | И | В | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA-2 | 36 | 30 | 6 | 505 | 66 | |
2 | Khimki-2 | 36 | 27 | 9 | 380 | 63 | |
3 | Lokomotib Kuban-2 |
36 | 26 | 10 | 370 | 62 | |
4 | Spartak-2 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 256 | 60 | |
5 | UNICS-2 | 36 | 21 | 15 | 184 | 57 | |
6 | Tiumph-2 | 36 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 54 | |
7 | Spartak VGUES |
36 | 16 | 20 | -59 | 52 | |
8 | Krasnye Krylya-2 |
36 | 11 | 25 | -221 | 47 | |
9 | Enisey-2 | 36 | 4 | 32 | -617 | 40 | |
10 | Yastreby | 36 | 3 | 33 | -815 | 39 |
Full table |
№ | Team | G | W | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA | 10 | 8 | 2 | 18 |
2 | Spartak | 10 | 8 | 2 | 18 |
3 | Dynamo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 18 |
4 | Severstal | 10 | 4 | 6 | 14 |
5 | Sparta&K | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11 |
6 | КАМиТ-Ун-т | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11 |
Full table |
Coach
Yure Zdovc
Head coach
Date of birth: 13.12.1966
Player cerrer:
2003 – «Split» (Split, Croatia)
2002-2003 – «Slovan» (Ljubljana, Slovenia)
2001-2002 – "Olympia" (Ljubljana, Slovenia
2000-2001 – «Panionios» (Athens, Greece)
1998-2000 - "Olympia" (Ljubljana, Slovenia)
1997-1998 - "Tofas" (Bursa, Turkey)
1997 - "Racing" (Paris, France)
1993-1996 - "Iraklis" (Thessaloniki, Greece)
1992-1993 - "Limoges" (Limoges, France)
1991-1992 - "Virtus" (Bologna, Italy)
1983-1991 - "Olympia" (Ljubljana, Yugoslavia, Slovenia)
Coaching career:
2009-2010 - Slovenia Team - Head Coach
2009-2011 - "Olympia" (Ljubljana, Slovenia) - Head Coach
2007-2008 - "Bosna" (Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina) - Head Coach
2006-2007 - "Olympia" (Ljubljana, Slovenia) - Sports Director
2005 - "Iraklis" (Thessaloniki, Greece) - Head Coach
2004-2005 - "Slovan" (Ljubljana, Slovenia) - Head Coach
2004 - "Split" (Split, Croatia) - Head Coach
2003-2004 - Krka (Novo Mesto, Slovenia) - Assistant coach
Coach
Carrer
2009-2011 - "Aris" (Thessaloniki, Greece), assistant head coach
2009 - Slovenia's national team, the assistant head coach
2007-2009 - OFI (Perama, Greece), head coach
2006-2007 - "Rethymnon" (Rethymnon, Greece), assistant head coach
2005-2006 - "Iraklis" (Thessaloniki, Greece), assistant head coach
2004-2005 - A cop (Thessaloniki, Greece), assistant head coach
2001-2004 - PAOK (Thessaloniki, Greece), Scout
Anton Yudin
CoachPlayer carer
In June 2010, completed his playing career
the fall of 2006-2010 - "Spartacus" (St. Petersburg)
2005-2006 - Unics (Kazan)
2004-2005 - "Dynamo" (Moscow Region), Unics (Kazan)
2003-2004 - CSKA (Moscow)
1999-2003 - Unics (Kazan)
1998-1999 - "Arsenal" (Tula)
1996-1998 - CSKA (Moscow)
1991-1996 - "Aquarius" (Volgograd)
1990-1991 - CSKA (Moscow)
Georgy Artemiev
Athletic coachDate of birth: 25.12.1961
Staff
Gamzan Omarov
Doctor22.07.1959
Andrey Kozlov
Masseur02.06.1974
Valery Zaruchevsky
Masseur17.03.1974
- Вконтакте
- На сайте